CALTA Division 1 Team Rosters      2018-2019

CIT
Citadel
LEG
Legend Oaks

LTP1
Live-To-Play 1

1 - capt: Pam Witt 1 - capt: Tammy Johns 1 - capt: Donna Shoaf
2 - co-capt: Cindy Spake 2 - co-capt: Lisa Mauch 2 - co-capt: Corinne Updegrave
3 - co-capt: Alisa Tolliver 3 - Dawn Blatner 3 - Susie Peiffer
4 - Sarah Marshall 4 - Jane Bonvillain 4 - Nancy Carter
5 - Cindy Daniel 5 - Misty Brim 5 - Denise Dhein
6 - Ashley Kirshtein 6 - Ericka Cone 6 - Elizabeth Bumgarner
7 - Pam Hanckel 7 - Susan Daley 7 - Suejuen Wright
8 - Stacey Berlin 8 - Martha Decker 8 - Jill Healey
9 - Keli Walden 9 - Lisa Floyd 9 - Jennifer Elkins
10 - Jude Aughtry 10 - Denise Gaskins 10 - Lauren Goulette
11 - Jane Dowd 11 - Aynsley Hadley 11 - Sue Brahen
12 - Greer Hostetter 12 - Holly Jacks 12 - Cindy Babb
13 - Bettina Routh 13 - Stephanie Jacky 13 - Charlene Pearman
14 - Monique Bluhm 14 - Su MacAdam  
  15 - Kerri Schmedeke  
  16 - Nancy Sumersett  
  17 - Carol Wilson  
  18 - Brooke Burgard  
     

 

LTP2
Live-To-Play 2

MAY
Maybank
MPR
Mt. Pleasant Rec
1 - capt: Becky Williamson 1 - capt: Lynda Leffler 1 - capt: Zal Maharaj
2 - co-capt: Carolyne Hale 2 - co-capt: Pamela Doggett 2 - co-capt: Cathy Reeves
3 - Charlotte Gerber 3 - Lynn Gilleard 3 - Kerry Dawson
4 - Robin Fisher 4 - Toni Young 4 - Liisa Sewell
5 - Pat Boyd 5 - Kitsy Wise 5 - Teri Robinson
6 - Ruth Ennis 6 - Linda Robinson 6 - Chris Zavada
7 - Kim Riley 7 - Cyndy Keyes 7 - Janine Dalva
8 - Nan Mettam 8 - Michelle Bens 8 - Wendy Pesce
9 - Barb Pickerton 9 - Brenda Carter 9 - Genevieve McCutcheon
10 - Lee Propes 10 - Ashley Timbes 10 - Tessa Privett
11 - Julie Raney 11 - Rebecca Smith 11 - Wendy Sara Sharp
12 - Emily Thomas 12 - Scotty Brisson 12 - Jenny Rickell
13 - Nancy Shannon 13 - Hollie Connally 13 - Elaine Endicott
14 - Kerri Long 14 - Maureen O'Berg 14 - Melanie Billman
15 - Cile Farmer 15 - Mary Beth Westbrooke 15 - Elizabeth Lyman
16 - Angela Myers 16 - Brook Griffin 16 - Connie Moynihan
17 - Peggy Bachofner 17 - Marta Ring 17 - Allyn Brown
18 - Eleanor Hyden    
     
     



SBK
Seabrook
STA1
St. Andrews 1
STA2
St. Andrews 2
1 - capt: Susan Meloy 1 - capt: Keaton Mims 1 - capt: Jacquie Dye
2 - co-capt: Sue Carpenter 2 - capt: Leanne Welling 2 - co-capt: Luann Cignavitch
3 - Leslie Adkins 3 - Tami Schwarz 3 - Amy Poch
4 - Donna Brown 4 - Pam Wilson 4 - Diana Cignavitch
5 - Sandy Goheen 5 - Missy Zamora-Needham 5 - Karen Fennell
6 - Jackie Cocchiola 6 - Susan Adams 6 - Amelia Snyder
7 - Margie Ann Jones 7 - Megan Zwerner 7 - Karrie Saboe
8 - Judy McLean 8 - Sally Smith 8 - Myriam Owens
9 - Debbie Ott 9 - Holly Wise 9 - Nitzia Pinacho
10 - Tracy Thorne 10 - Kathryn Painton 10 - Becky Barber
11 - Kathy Bruce 11 - Allison Lang 11 - Diana Shirley
12 - Janet Faig 12 - Elizabeth Pate 12 - Tammy DeMuth
13 - Lauren Sutton 13 - Meghann Caloudas 13 - Ciara Scurry
14 - Rhonda Pittard   14 - Dianne Newton
15 - Nancy Steen   15 - Liz King