CALTA Division 5 Team Rosters 2017-2018
CTC1 Charleston Tennis Center - Farmfield 1 |
CTC2 Charleston Tennis Center - Farmfield 2 |
DAN Daniel Island |
1 - capt: Peggy Levinson | 1 - capt: Lisa Cobe | 1 - capt: Louise Pool |
2 - co-capt: Susan Seifert | 2 - co-capt: Martine Friedman | 2 - co-capt: Judi Cline |
3 - Nancy Barnwell | 3 - Oxana Smith | 3 - Linda Porter |
4 - Betsy Beldner | 4 - Danica Claypoole | 4 - Sally Regenbogen |
5 - Ginger Fogle | 5 - Meg Manuel | 5 - Elke Pizzo |
6 - Rebecca Gaines | 6 - Liesl Ethington | 6 - Linda Pylant |
7 - Debbie Hansel | 7 - Pam Olivier | 7 - Cile Perish |
8 - Joanne Johnston | 8 - Cammy Hewitt | 8 - Mary Kay Gardenier |
9 - Neltie Linker | 9 - Janet Masonberg | 9 - Tiffany Ferez |
10 - Johanna Ramsey | 10 - Roberta O'Shea | 10 - Elizabeth Graf |
11 - Kay Sawyer | 11 - Paige Stowell | 11 - Denning Anderson |
12 - Mary Walker | 12 - Edith Riggle | 12 - Donna Myers |
13 - Maxine Cooke | 13 - Barbara Silveston | 13 - Bev Byers |
14 - Mary Davis | 14 - Tenna Modzelewski | 14 - Jo Ellen Gold |
15 - Elisabeth Pickelsimer | 15 - Lydia Evans | 15 - Erin Hudson |
16 - Becky Gilmore | 16 - Alta Gochnauer | 16 - Janice Brooks |
17 - Maxine Agnew | 17 - Carmen Stevens | |
18 - Drue McGarty | ||
19 - Mary Beth Stanley | ||
20 - Jane Brown | ||
21 - Cristina Alex | ||
DNW Dunes West |
FCC Family Circle |
MAY Maybank |
1 - capt: Toni Peterson | 1 - capt: Holly Stenger | 1 - capt: Kelli Ransone |
2 - co-capt: Janet Fish | 2 - co-capt: Candace Hunt | 2 - co-capt: Maureen Bradley |
3 - Carol O'Connor | 3 - Dee Jackson | 3 - Heather Aldret |
4 - Catherine Moorehead | 4 - Margalit Neiman | 4 - Susan Brown |
5 - Debbie Mahoney | 5 - Kelley Murray | 5 - Allison Cordle |
6 - Donna Norvelle | 6 - Victoria Vinzani | 6 - Ann Daughtridge |
7 - Karen Schmelter | 7 - Shannon Gallagher | 7 - Suzanne Decker |
8 - Kimberly Heck | 8 - Elaine Pawlowski | 8 - Tracey Pendleton |
9 - Linda Baker | 9 - Stephanie Davis | 9 - Susan Huffman |
10 - Linda Bergman | 10 - Irene Hammer | 10 - Joanna Innes |
11 - Mary Nickerson | 11 - Manda Ala | 11 - Deedee Joyce |
12 - Nasrin Ejlali | 12 - Linda Moore | 12 - Maria Latto |
13 - Patty Pretorius | 13 - Keri Scarth | 13 - Rosie Patton |
14 - Peggy Horner | 14 - Erin Balog | 14 - Missy McKoy |
15 - Tamar Dessner | 15 - Liza Valero | 15 - Joanne Darkey |
16 - Wendy Zettel |
16 - Zuhal Mullinax | 16 - Jaclyn Dlugolecki |
17 - Laurie Gamliel | 17 - Joan Mayne | 17 - Cindy Kicklighter |
18 - Carolyn Helms | 18 - Karen DeVries | 18 - Summer Smith Rzewnicki |
19 - Nikole Hamilton | 19 - Catherine Kannenberg | |
20 - Barbara Fowler | 20 - Lynn Jarvis | |
21 - Patty Evanko | ||
MPR Mt. Pleasant Rec |
SBK Seabrook |
SNF1 Snee Farm 1 |
SNF2 Snee Farm 2 |
1 - capt: Roberta Gilman | 1 - capt: Jeannie Knowles | 1 - capt: Amy Kelly | 1 - capt: Judy Rivkind |
2 - co-capt: Kris Cheeseman | 2 - co-capt: Jo Merrill | 2 - co-capt: Barbara Smith | 2 - co-capt: Ida Havelka |
3 - Madge Cooper | 3 - Marilyn Armstrong | 3 - Beverly Allen | 3 - Lilly Bingham |
4 - Kay Poulnot | 4 - LeeLee Atkinson | 4 - Tassie Bielsky | 4 - Mary Lou Coombs |
5 - Linda Veneman | 5 - Diana Cohen | 5 - Judi Hontz | 5 - Leigh Deas |
6 - Susan Simpson | 6 - Mary Dear | 6 - Nancy Kelbaugh | 6 - Judy Deas |
7 - Susan Morris | 7 - Sue Dougherty | 7 - Donna Mastrandrea | 7 - Kathy Heffernan |
8 - Alison Sessoms | 8 - Mary Fleck | 8 - Marsha Moreland | 8 - Mercedes Papaharis |
9 - Carol Thiesing | 9 - Judy Gimson | 9 - Pamela Owen-Early | 9 - Lynn Wallace |
10 - Jennifer Smith | 10 - Elise Haderer | 10 - Mary Reed | 10 - Ronnie Wolfswinkel |
11 - Marsha Beach | 11 - Debbie Jones | 11 - Janet Rose | 11 - Judy Wrenn |
12 - Gillian Katz | 12 - Sally Kimball | 12 - Allison Neason | 12 - Judy Young |
13 - Debbie Avinger | 13 - Susan Leggett | 13 - Jan Sedalik | 13 - Maggie Mullis |
14 - Gigi Thompson | 14 - Deborah Leonard | 14 - Anne Kinter | |
15 - Carol Killough | 15 - Jane Marvin | 15 - Ganny Sheeley | |
16 - Judi Cohen | 16 - Barbara Pollock | 16 - Sharon Skowronek | |
17 - Debbie Rice | 17 - Sue Hassig | ||
18 - Marjorie Stephenson | 18 - Melody Hile | ||
19 - Cindy Stigall | 19 - Sharon Decker | ||
20 - Pat Tallman | 20 - Jan Moore | ||
21 - Ellie Ward | 21 - Thea Trett | ||
22 - Beth Henry | 22 - Paula Rivers | ||
23 - Joan Bauer | |||
24 - Chris Blake | |||